Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOFT CHEWING GUM, CINNAMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, GUM BASE, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NATURAL CINNAMON FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check SOFT CHEWING GUM, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOFT CHEWING GUM, CINNAMON is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Soy Free? SOFT CHEWING GUM, CINNAMON | Spoonful