Is Soft Chews Spearmint Gum (Case) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Gum Arabic, Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Sorbitol, Acesulfame-potassium, Colours, Sodium Bicarbonate, Carnauba Wax, Contains Statement: Phenylalanine

Check Soft Chews Spearmint Gum (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soft Chews Spearmint Gum (Case) is available at 1 retailer

Zehrs

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking