Is SOFT & CHEWY COOKIES OATMEAL RAISIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, OATMEAL, RAISINS, CORN SYRUP, RAISIN PASTE, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EGGS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BAKING SODA, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MILK), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check SOFT & CHEWY COOKIES OATMEAL RAISIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking