Is SOFT & CHEWY COOKIES OATMEAL RAISIN Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, OATMEAL, RAISINS, CORN SYRUP, RAISIN PASTE, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EGGS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BAKING SODA, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MILK), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check SOFT & CHEWY COOKIES OATMEAL RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT & CHEWY COOKIES OATMEAL RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


