Is Soft & Chewy Granola Bar Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Granola (whole Rolled Oats, Sugar, Canola Oil [canola Oil, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavour], Fancy Molasses, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin), Sugars (glucose, Sugar, Fructose), Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Crisp Rice (rice Flour, Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Barley Malt Extract [corn Syrup Solids, Barley Malt Extract], Salt), Canola Oil (canola Oil, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavour), Glycerin, Dried Unsweetened Coconut, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour, Salt, Wheat Flakes, Modified Milk Ingredients. Contains Barley, Milk, Oats, Soy and Wheat.
Check Soft & Chewy Granola Bar Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft & Chewy Granola Bar Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


