Is SOFT COOKIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: EGGS, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check SOFT COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


