Is SOFT COOKIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: EGGS, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check SOFT COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go