Is SOFT CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, HONEY WALNUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, HONEY, WALNUTS, SALT, STABILIZERS (GUAR, LOCUST BEAN, AND XANTHAN GUMS), CHEESE CULTURES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS).
Check SOFT CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, HONEY WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, HONEY WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


