Is Soft Datteln, getrocknet, entsteint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (dried, pitted).

Check Soft Datteln, getrocknet, entsteint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingSmoothieCooking