Is Soft Drink Diet Tonic Water 355 ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Potassium Benzoate, Aspartame (53Per 355 Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame-potassium 27Per 355, Quinine Hydrochloride, For The 2L: Carbonated Water, Aspartame (38Per 250 Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame-potassium 19Per 250, Quinine

Check Soft Drink Diet Tonic Water 355 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soft Drink Diet Tonic Water 355 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking