Is Soft Drink Strawberry 2 L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Colour, Phosphoric Acid

Check Soft Drink Strawberry 2 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soft Drink Strawberry 2 L is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go