Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Soft Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Colour, Phosphoric And Citric Acids, Caffeine, Flavour

Check Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soft Drink is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Soft Drink | Spoonful