Is SOFT DRINK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, BANANA PUREE (6.5%), STRAWBERRY PUREE (3.5%), ACID REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), FOOD COLORING (CONCENTRATED PURPLE CARROT), FLAVORINGS, STABILIZERS (E466, E418), PRESERVATIVES (E202, SULPHITE), CONTAIN 10% FRUIT CONTENTS OR MORE.

Check SOFT DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go