Is SOFT MINT CANDY STIR STICKS, CINNAMON Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE.
Check SOFT MINT CANDY STIR STICKS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT MINT CANDY STIR STICKS, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking


