Is Soft Multigrain Sandwhich Bread Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid)), Water, Mixed Grains and Seeds (21%) (Kibbled Rye, Linseed, Kibbled Soy, Rolled Barley, Crushed Wheat, Rolled Oats, Purple Wheat, Malted Wheat Flakes, Pumpkin Seeds, Black Chia Seeds, Sunflower Kernels, Quinoa Seeds), Yeast, Vegetable Oil, Malted Barley Flour, Soy Flour, Wheat Gluten, Iodised Salt, White Malted Vinegar (Barley).
Check Soft Multigrain Sandwhich Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft Multigrain Sandwhich Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


