Is SOFT NOUGAT BAR WITH HAZELNUTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOASTED HAZELNUTS, SUGAR, HONEY, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WAFER (POTATO STARCH, WATER, OLIVE OIL), EGG WHITE, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, FLAVORS.

Check SOFT NOUGAT BAR WITH HAZELNUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetHoney
Texture
CreamyChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go