Is SOFT NOUGAT BAR WITH HAZELNUTS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOASTED HAZELNUTS, SUGAR, HONEY, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WAFER (POTATO STARCH, WATER, OLIVE OIL), EGG WHITE, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, FLAVORS.
Check SOFT NOUGAT BAR WITH HAZELNUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT NOUGAT BAR WITH HAZELNUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetHoney
Texture
CreamyChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


