Is Soiree Traditional Feta Crumbled Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Potato Starch (Added To Prevent Caking), Contains Milk
Check Soiree Traditional Feta Crumbled Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soiree Traditional Feta Crumbled Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soiree Traditional Feta Crumbled Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich


