Is Sojade with kefir cultures Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soya juice 97.4% (water, soya beans 7.8%), concentrated apple juice, live vegan kefir cultures 0.03%. May contain traces of nuts and gluten.

Check Sojade with kefir cultures against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie