Is Sokolow Hunter's Polish Sausage 200G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Spices (Including Garlic), Anti-oxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, : Sodium Nitrite, Prepared With 132 G Of Fresh Pork Meat Per 100 G Of Finished Product

Check Sokolow Hunter's Polish Sausage 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sokolow Hunter's Polish Sausage 200G is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyTenderOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep