Is Sokolow Pork Hot Dogs 250g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (93%), Flavourings, Salt, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Spices, Spice Extracts, Pork Collagen Protein, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Citrates, Sodium Acetates, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite

Check Sokolow Pork Hot Dogs 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sokolow Pork Hot Dogs 250g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking