Is Sokolow Sopocka Loin 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Loin, Water, Salt, Stabilisers: Sodium Citrate, Triphosphates, Collagen Pork Protein, Sugar, Glucose, Antioxidant: Sodium Erythorbate, Flavourings, : Sodium Nitrite

Check Sokolow Sopocka Loin 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sokolow Sopocka Loin 400g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep