Is Sol Del Rio Premium New Mexico Style Salsa Mild -- 16 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Green Chiles From New Mexico, Tomatoes (Diced, Puree, Paste), Onions, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Salt, Sugar, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Pepper
Check Sol Del Rio Premium New Mexico Style Salsa Mild -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sol Del Rio Premium New Mexico Style Salsa Mild -- 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sol Del Rio Premium New Mexico Style Salsa Mild -- 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTangyAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


