Is Sol Del Rio Salsa Double Roasted Med-Hot -- 16 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Green Chiles From New Mexico, Tomatoes (Diced, Puree, Paste), Onions, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Salt, Sugar, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Pepper
Check Sol Del Rio Salsa Double Roasted Med-Hot -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sol Del Rio Salsa Double Roasted Med-Hot -- 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sol Del Rio Salsa Double Roasted Med-Hot -- 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


