Is Sol Original Lager Beer 18 Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Hop Extract, Malted Barley
Check Sol Original Lager Beer 18 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sol Original Lager Beer 18 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sol Original Lager Beer 18 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


