Is Sol Simple Organic Solar-Dried Fruit Pineapple -- 6 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dried Pineapple, Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, Product Of Nicaragua, Product Of Nicaragua
Check Sol Simple Organic Solar-Dried Fruit Pineapple -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sol Simple Organic Solar-Dried Fruit Pineapple -- 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sol Simple Organic Solar-Dried Fruit Pineapple -- 6 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishing


