Is Sola Bagels Everything - 12 OZ Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
- flax seed fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Water, Resistant Wheat Starch, Wheat Gluten, Partially Defatted Soy Flour, Wheat Protein Isolate, Olive Pomace Oil, Yeast, Flax Seeds, Erythritol, Inulin, Cultured Wheat Flour Blend Wheat Flour, Cultured Wheat Flour), Natural Flavors, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Oat Fiber, Chia Seeds, Citrus Fiber, Dehydrated Garlic, Flax Seed Fiber, Vegetable Fiber Blend (Pea Fiber, Potato Fiber, Potato Dextrin, Psyllium Husk Fiber, Bamboo Fiber, Flax Seed Fiber), Wheat Flour, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Enzymes, Ascorbic Acid Added Vitamin C).
Check Sola Bagels Everything - 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sola Bagels Everything - 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sola Bagels Everything - 12 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Loaf


