Is Sola Frozen Hot Dog Buns Wheat - 9 OZ Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
- flax seed fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Water, Resistant Wheat Starch, Wheat Gluten, Olive Pomace Oil, Partially Defatted Soy Flour, Wheat Protein Isolate, Yeast, Erythritol, Cultured Wheat Flour Blend (Wheat Flour, Cultured Wheat Flour), Inulin, Natural Flavors, Salt, Oat Fiber, Citrus Fiber, Flax Seed Fiber, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fiber Blend (Pea Fiber, Potato Fiber, Potato Dextrin, Psyllium Husk Fiber, Bamboo Fiber, Flax Seed Fiber), Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Enzymes, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Monk Fruit Extract, Steviol Glycosides.
Check Sola Frozen Hot Dog Buns Wheat - 9 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sola Frozen Hot Dog Buns Wheat - 9 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Hot Dog Rolls
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Buckwheat Wildberry Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Udi's Gluten-Free Foods Classic Hot Dog Buns (Frozen - 1 Unit)
Ball Park White Hot Dog Buns, 8 count, Hot Dog Buns, 14 oz Bag
Where to buy
Sola Frozen Hot Dog Buns Wheat - 9 OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Bread · Roll


