Is Sola Low Calorie Sweetener (16oz Pouch, Pack - 1) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erythritol, Tagatose, Maltitol, Monk Fruit Extract, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors

Check Sola Low Calorie Sweetener (16oz Pouch, Pack - 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sola Low Calorie Sweetener (16oz Pouch, Pack - 1) is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BWalmartHy-VeeMeijer

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCoffeeSnacking