Is Solaray Ashwagandha -- 470 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Cellulose, Maltodextrin (As Carrier), Magnesium Stearate And Silica
Check Solaray Ashwagandha -- 470 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Ashwagandha -- 470 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solaray Ashwagandha -- 470 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece


