Is Solaray B-Complex 100 -- 250 Vegetarian Capsules Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gelatin Capsule, Whole Food Base (Whole Rice Concentrate Including Bran, Germ And Polishings, Pure Aloe Vera Gel), Silica And Magnesium Stearate
Check Solaray B-Complex 100 -- 250 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray B-Complex 100 -- 250 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Culturelle Daily Probiotic, Digestive, Vegetarian Capsules
Life Extension Complex B-Complex, BioActive, Vegetarian Capsules
Renew Life Health & Wellness Ultimate Flora Probiotic Vegetarian Capsules
Nature’s Bounty Green Tea Standardized Extract Capsules 315mg 100 Count
Life Extension Curcumin Elite Turmeric Extract, Vegetarian Capsules
Where to buy
Solaray B-Complex 100 -- 250 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


