Is Solaray B-Stress plus Iron and Zinc -- 120 Capsules Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- germ
germ
Dietitian noteGerm refers to the part of the cereal grain that germinates to grow into a plant. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gelatin Capsule, Cellulose, Silica, Magnesium Stearate, Whole Food Base (Whole Rice Concentrate Including The Branl, Polishings, And Germ, Pure Aloe Vera Gel), Chamomile And Peppermint
Check Solaray B-Stress plus Iron and Zinc -- 120 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray B-Stress plus Iron and Zinc -- 120 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BLACKBERRY CITRUS PLUS ZINC CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, BLACKBERRY CITRUS
L'il Critters Immune C Plus Zinc & Echinacea Gummy Bears
Kirkland Signature Cool Blast Severe Cold and Flu Plus Congestion
NUTRITION NOW PB 8 PROBIOTIC ACIDOPHILUS FOR LIFE CAPSULES, 120 CT
NOW Quercetin with Bromelain -- 120 Veg Capsules
Where to buy
Solaray B-Stress plus Iron and Zinc -- 120 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Unknown


