Is Solaray Cool Cayenne™ -- 180 Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Gelatin Capsule, Annatto, Ginger (Root), Guar Gum
Check Solaray Cool Cayenne™ -- 180 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Cool Cayenne™ -- 180 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solaray Cool Cayenne™ -- 180 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


