Is Solaray Cool Cayenne 90 Caps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cayenne ( Capsicum Annuum ) Pepper , Other Ingredients : Cellulose , Gelatin Capsule , Annatto , Ginger ( Root ) and Guar Gum .
Check Solaray Cool Cayenne 90 Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Cool Cayenne 90 Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solaray Cool Cayenne 90 Caps is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


