Is Solaray Histamine Blend™ SP-33™ -- 100 Vegetarian Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Magnesium Stearate, Silica 6X, Sodium Chloride 6X, Iron Phosphate 3X, Magnesium Phosphate 3X And Potassium Phospahte 3X,ganic Rice Extract Blend
Check Solaray Histamine Blend™ SP-33™ -- 100 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Histamine Blend™ SP-33™ -- 100 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solaray Histamine Blend™ SP-33™ -- 100 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


