Is Solaray Lutein Eyes™ Advanced -- 24 mg - 60 VegCaps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Acacia, Magnesium Stearate And Silica

Check Solaray Lutein Eyes™ Advanced -- 24 mg - 60 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray Lutein Eyes™ Advanced -- 24 mg - 60 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go