Is Solaray Multidophilus™ Freeze Dried Vegetarian Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Probiotic Blend : B . Lactis , B . Bifidum , B . Infantis , B . Longum , L. Acidophilus , L. Brevis , L. Bulgaricus , L. Paracasei , L. Plantarum , L. Rhamnosus , L. Salivarius and Streptococcus Thermophilus . Other Ingredients : Maltodextrin , Vegetable Cellulose Capsule , Cellulose , Silica , Magnesium Stearate and Glyceryl Triacetate .

Check Solaray Multidophilus™ Freeze Dried Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray Multidophilus™ Freeze Dried Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep