Is Solaray Super Digestaway Digestive Enzyme Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Cellulose, Maltodextrin (from Non-GMO Corn), Lactose, Magnesium Stearate and Silica.

Check Solaray Super Digestaway Digestive Enzyme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep