Is Solaray Vitamin C Chewable Orange -- 500 mg - 100 Wafers Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fructose, Molasses, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Silica, Stearic Acid, Honey, Maltodextrin, Sodium Citrate And Cellulose
Check Solaray Vitamin C Chewable Orange -- 500 mg - 100 Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Vitamin C Chewable Orange -- 500 mg - 100 Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
Florida's Natural Florida's Natural 100% Premium Florida Orange Juice No Pulp
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Tylenol for Adults 500 mg Extra Strength Acetaminophen Caplets 100 ea Box
100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, PINEAPPLE
Where to buy
Solaray Vitamin C Chewable Orange -- 500 mg - 100 Wafers is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


