Is SOLDANZA, BANANITOS BANANA CHIPS, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bananas, sunflower and/or palm olein and/or canola oil, salt

Check SOLDANZA, BANANITOS BANANA CHIPS, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOLDANZA, BANANITOS BANANA CHIPS, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping