Is SOLDANZA, BANANITOS BANANA CHIPS, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bananas, sunflower and/or palm olein and/or canola oil, salt

Check SOLDANZA, BANANITOS BANANA CHIPS, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOLDANZA, BANANITOS BANANA CHIPS, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping