Is Solely Fruit Jerky One Whole Organic Banana With Cacao Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Banana, Organic Cacao Nibs. Made In A Facility That Processes Soy, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Solely Fruit Jerky One Whole Organic Banana With Cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go