Is Solely Organic Dried Pineapple Rings Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PINEAPPLE.

Check Solely Organic Dried Pineapple Rings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solely Organic Dried Pineapple Rings is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoCooking