Is Solely Organic Fruit & Vitamin C Mango Guava Gummies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Organic Mango, Organic Guava, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C). May contain Soy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts

Check Solely Organic Fruit & Vitamin C Mango Guava Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Solely Organic Fruit & Vitamin C Mango Guava Gummies | Spoonful