Is Solera Chorizo, Thin Sliced Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Garlic, Paprika, Dextrose, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.

Check Solera Chorizo, Thin Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solera Chorizo, Thin Sliced is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep