Is Solero Bonbon Exotic Ice Cream Frozen Snack 192ml Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted skimmed MILK, sugar, coconut fat, water, glucose syrup, sunflower oil, lactose (MILK), skimmed MILK powder, whey solids (MILK), peach puree (2%), mango puree (1.5%), whole MILK powder, passion fruit juice (1.5%), pineapple juice concentrate (0.5%), lemon juice concentrate, dehydrated mango juice (0.4%), dehydrated passion fruit juice (0.4%), modified starch, acidity regulator (citric acid), emulsifiers (lecithins, mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), natural flavourings, colour (carotenes), stabilisers (locust bean gum, guar gum, pectins), natural vanilla flavouring with other natural flavourings (contains MILK) May contain: EGG, SOY, ALMOND, HAZELNUT, WALNUT, CASHEW, PECAN, BRAZIL NUT, PISTACHIO and MACADAMIA
Check Solero Bonbon Exotic Ice Cream Frozen Snack 192ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solero Bonbon Exotic Ice Cream Frozen Snack 192ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


