Is Solero Organic Lemon Lime Crushed Fruit - 11 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC CAROB GUM, ORGANIC LEMON OIL, ORGANIC LIME OIL.
Check Solero Organic Lemon Lime Crushed Fruit - 11 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solero Organic Lemon Lime Crushed Fruit - 11 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solero Organic Lemon Lime Crushed Fruit - 11 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


