Is Solesta Infused Olive Oil Garlic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic Infused Olive Oil (olive Oil, Garlic), Dried Garlic (5%). May Contain Sulphites.

Check Solesta Infused Olive Oil Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping