Is Solgar Magnesium Citrate Tablets 60 pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium (as Citrate), Bulking Agents: (Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate), Anti-Caking Agents: (Silicon Dioxide, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate), Glazing Agents: (Hydroxypropylmethyl Cellulose, Vegetable Glycerin (from Palm Kernel Oil and Coconut Oil)), Cellulose Gum, Colour: Titanium Dioxide
Check Solgar Magnesium Citrate Tablets 60 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solgar Magnesium Citrate Tablets 60 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solgar Magnesium Citrate Tablets 60 pack is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketOcado
About this product
Supplement · Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


