Is Solgar Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12) 1000 Nuggets (Vegan) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Bulking Agent: mannitol, Anti-caking agents: vegetable stearic acid, silicon dioxide, vegetable magnesium stearate, VitaminB12 (asmethylcobalamin), Flavour: natural cherry, Cellulase Gum
Check Solgar Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12) 1000 Nuggets (Vegan) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solgar Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12) 1000 Nuggets (Vegan) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MorningStar Farms Veggie MorningStar Farms Veggie Chik'n Nuggets, Original, Vegan Excellent Source of Protein, 10.5oz
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Emergen-C Raspberry Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix, 1000 mg
Nature's Bounty Vitamin B-12, 1000 mcg, Coated Tablets
Nature Made Vitamin D3 -- 1000 IU - 180 Softgels
Where to buy
Solgar Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12) 1000 Nuggets (Vegan) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Nugget


